Horecká střelecká
liga 2002
sportovní pistole 30 + 30
Konečné výsledky:
poř. | jméno | SSK | kolo | | | | | prům. | | započtená |
| | | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | fin. | | | | kola |
| skupina A | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1 | Halaxa Pavel | Lipník n. B. | 563 | 571 | 573 | 573 | 571 | 576 | | 574,50 | | 573 | 573 | 576 | 576 | |
2 | Král Antonín Ing. | Uničov | 569 | 572 | 565 | 571 | 562 | 573 | | 572,25 | | 572 | 571 | 573 | 573 | |
3 | Škopec Zdeněk | Uničov | 555 | 561 | | | | 558 | | 558,00 | | 555 | 561 | 558 | 558 | |
4 | Pitrun Antonín | Kelč | 550 | 541 | 532 | | 551 | 529 | | 543,50 | | 550 | 541 | 532 | 551 | B |
5 | Vepřík Petr | Uničov | 510 | | 531 | 526 | 520 | 532 | | 530,25 | | 531 | 526 | 532 | 532 | B |
6 | John Miloslav Ing. | Elán Olomouc | 522 | 513 | 518 | | 529 | | | 520,50 | | 522 | 513 | 518 | 529 | B |
7 | Búry Tomáš | Lipník n. B. | 498 | 486 | 488 | | 500 | 480 | | 493,00 | | 498 | 486 | 488 | 500 | B |
8 | Mather Luděk | SKP Olomouc | 532 | 527 | 545 | | | | | | | | | | | |
9 | Hanich Vladimír | Loštice | 524 | 508 | 503 | | | | | | | | | |
10 | Topič Zdeněk | Lešná | 562 | 546 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
11 | Jakeš František | SKP Olomouc | 557 | | 549 | | | | | | | | |
12 | Žádník Dušan | Přerov | 534 | 544 | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| skupina B | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1 | Rédr Zdeněk | SSKP Přerov | 553 | 555 | | 551 | 552 | 536 | | 552,75 | | 553 | 555 | 551 | 552 | A |
2 | Sůva Milan Ing. | Olomouc | 527 | | 550 | 529 | 515 | 511 | | 530,25 | | 527 | 550 | 529 | 515 | A |
3 | Maštalíř Jan | Uničov | 498 | 467 | 475 | 465 | 498 | 490 | | 494,00 | | 498 | 498 | 490 | 490 | |
4 | Šašek Jan | Uničov | 435 | 466 | | 452 | | | | | | | | | | |
5 | Marčanová Jarmila | Elán Olomouc | 393 | 438 | 427 | | | | | | | | | |
6 | Mikeska Petr | Uničov | 468 | | | | 515 | | | | | | | | |
7 | Ries Robert Ing. arch. | Elán Olomouc | 294 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| skupina C — SH1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1 | Marčan Vladimír | Elán Olomouc | 551 | 539 | 542 | | | 543,50 | | 551 | 539 | 542 | 542 | |
2 | Gronský Roman Ing. | Elán Olomouc | 531 | | 522 | 513 | 527 | 520 | | 525,00 | | 531 | 522 | 527 | 520 | |
3 | Pištěcký Vladimír | Brno Kývalka | 465 | 466 | 490 | 488 | 507 | | 498,00 | | 490 | 488 | 507 | 507 | |
4 | Janeček Jiří | SSKP Přerov | 458 | 424 | 448 | 432 | 491 | 479 | | 476,75 | | 458 | 491 | 479 | 479 | |
5 | Srovnal Jiří | Elán Olomouc | 366 | | 417 | 387 | | 414 | | 408,00 | | 417 | 387 | 414 | 414 | |
6 | Cafourek Oldřich | Brno Kývalka | 510 | | 523 | | | | | | | | | |
7 | Bosák Pavel | Pardubice | 510 | | | | | | | | | |
8 | Hanzal Jaromír | Brno Kývalka | 496 | | | | | | | | | |
9 | Děcký Pavel | Frenštát p. R. | 493 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
10 | Jankejech Jan Ing. | Horní Benešov | 492 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
11 | Podnecký Vladimír | Pardubice | 446 | | | | | | | | | |
V posledním sloupci jsou vyznačeny postupy a sestupy mezi skupinami A a B.